Επικοινωνία

Βελβεντό 50400
Παλιό Γυμνάσιο - Λύκειο
τηλ. 2464031913, 2464032265
fax 2464031909
kpevelvento@yahoo.gr

Τετάρτη, 2 Φεβρουαρίου 2011

Προγραμματισμός επισκέψεων σχολικών ομάδων (Φεβρουάριος - Ιούνιος 2011)

18
Πα
ΣΕΜΙΝΑΡΙΟ



19
Σ
ΣΕΜΙΝΑΡΙΟ



20
Κ
ΣΕΜΙΝΑΡΙΟ



21
Δ




22-Φεβ
Τρ
3ο ΓΕΛ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
ΕΜΝΗΣΘΗΝ
32
3
23-Φεβ
Τε
ΓΥΜΝ ΑΓ ΧΡΙΣΤΟΦΟΡΟΥ
ΠΡΟΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΚ
16
2
24-Φεβ
Πε
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΓΙΑΝΝΙΤΣΩΝ
ΠΡΟΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΚ
30
5
25-Φεβ
Πα




26
Σ




27-Φεβ
Κ




28-Φεβ





28-Φεβ
Δ
8Ο Γ/ΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΛΑΦΙΣΤΑ
27
3
ΜΑΡ




1-Μαρ
Τρ




2-Μαρ
Τε
ΓΥΜΝ ΔΟΜΕΝΙΚΟΥ
ΛΑΦΙΣΤΑ
32
3
3-Μαρ
Πε
6ο ΓΥΜΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΛΑΦΙΣΤΑ
28
3
3-Μαρ
6ο ΓΥΜΝ ΛΑΡΙΣΑΣ
ΛΑΦΙΣΤΑ
32
3
4
Πα
ΑΠΟΚΡΙΕΣ



5
Σ
ΑΠΟΚΡΙΕΣ



6
Κ
ΑΠΟΚΡΙΕΣ



7
Δ
ΑΠΟΚΡΙΕΣ



8-Μαρ
Τρ
ΓΥΜΝ ΛΙΜΕΝΑΡΙΩΝ
ΕΜΝΗΣΘΗΝ
25
2
9-Μαρ
Τε




10-Μαρ
Πε
1ο ΕΠΑΛ ΕΛΑΣΣΟΝΑΣ
ΡΟΔΑΚΙΝΟ
35
3
11-Μαρ
Πα
3ο ΓΕΛ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
ΛΑΦΙΣΤΑ
38
4
12
Σ




13-Μαρ
Κ
ΓΥΜΝ ΙΤΕΑΣ
ΕΜΝΗΣΘΗΝ
35
4
14-Μαρ
Δ




14
Δ




15-Μαρ
Τρ




16-Μαρ
Τε
5ο ΓΕΛ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΔΑΣΟΣ
35
4
17-Μαρ
Πε
2ο ΓΕΛ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
ΛΑΦΙΣΤΑ
27
3
18-Μαρ
Πα




19
Σ




20-Μαρ
Κ
1ο ΓΥΜΝ ΑΙΓΙΟΥ
ΛΑΦΙΣΤΑ
32
2
21-Μαρ
Δ




21
Δ




22-Μαρ
Τρ




23
Τε
4ο ΓΥΜΝ ΒΟΛΟΥ
ΔΑΣΟΣ
35
5
24
Πε




25
Πα
ΕΘΝΙΚΗ ΓΙΟΡΤΗ



26
Σ




27-Μαρ
Κ
ΜΟΥΣΙΚΟ ΣΧ ΛΕΥΚΑΔΑΣ
ΕΜΝΗΣΘΗΝ
20
2
28-Μαρ
Δ




28
Δ




29-Μαρ
Τρ




30-Μαρ
Τε
4ο ΓΥΜΝ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ
ΕΜΝΗΣΘΗΝ
40
4
31-Μαρ
Πε
1ο ΓΕΛ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ
ΛΑΦΙΣΤΑ
32
3
ΑΠΡ




1
Πα
ΣΕΜΙΝΑΡΙΟ



2
Σ
ΣΕΜΙΝΑΡΙΟ



3
Κ
ΣΕΜΙΝΑΡΙΟ



4-Απρ
Δ
8Ο Γ/ΣΙΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΙΑΣ
ΣΕΡΓΙΑΝΙ
27
3
5-Απρ
Τρ
ΓΕΛ ΔΕΣΚΑΤΗΣ
ΛΑΦΙΣΤΑ
24
3
6-Απρ
Τε
ΓΕΛ ΚΡΑΝΙΔΙΩΝ
ΛΑΦΙΣΤΑ
35
3
7-Απρ
Πε




8-Απρ
Πα
31 ΓΥΜΝ ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗΣ
ΛΑΦΙΣΤΑ
30
3
9
Σ




10-Απρ
Κ
2ο ΓΥΜΝ ΞΑΝΘΗΣ
ΛΑΦΙΣΤΑ
30
3
11-Απρ
Δ




11
Δ




12-Απρ
Τρ




13-Απρ
Τε
ΓΥΜΝ ΡΗΤΙΝΗΣ
ΠΡΟΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΚ
25
3
14-Απρ
Πε
1ο ΔΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
ΛΑΦΙΣΤΑ
38
2
15-Απρ
Πα
9ο ΔΣ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΛΑΦΙΣΤΑ
32
2
ΜΑΪ




1
Κ




2-Μαϊ
Δ
10ο ΔΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΟΛ
ΛΑΦΙΣΤΑ
25
2
3-Μαϊ
Τρ
1ο ΔΣ ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ ΣΤ΄
ΡΟΔΑΚΙΝΟ
36
4
4-Μαϊ
Τε
ΕΕΕΕΚ ΒΕΡΟΙΑΣ
ΣΕΡΓΙΑΝΙ
11
6
6-Μαϊ
Πε
24ο ΔΣ ΚΑΒΑΛΑΣ
ΔΑΣΟΣ
45
3
7-Μαϊ
Πα




7
Σ




8
Κ




9-Μαϊ
Δ
1ο ΔΣ ΕΔΕΣΣΑΣ
ΕΜΝ / ΣΕΡΓΙΑΝΙ
35
2
10-Μαϊ
Τρ
6ο ΔΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ Δ
ΕΜΝΗΣΘΗΝ
22
1
11-Μαϊ
Τε
10ο ΔΣ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 
ΔΑΣΟΣ
44
2
12-Μαϊ
Πε
ΔΣ ΠΣΠΘ Ε΄ΣΤ΄
ΠΡΟΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΚ
45
2
13-Μαϊ
Δ
1ο ΔΣ ΕΠΑΝΩΜΗΣ Δ΄
ΡΟΔΑΚΙΝΟ
25
3
14
Σ




15
Κ




16-Μαϊ
Δ
ΔΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΚΑΛΙΟΥ
ΠΡΟΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΑ
32
4
17-Μαϊ
Τρ




18-Μαϊ
Τε
ΔΣ Χ ΜΕΓΔΑΝΗΣ
ΣΠΟΡΟΙ Ή ΝΕΡΟ
16
1
19-Μαϊ
Πε
17ο ΝΗΠ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ ΚΛ
ΣΠΟΡΟΙ 
36
2
20-Μαϊ
Πα
1ο ΔΣ ΓΡΕΒΕΝΩΝ ΣΤ
ΠΡΟΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΚ
48
2
21
Σ




22
Κ




23-Μαϊ
Δ
1ο ΔΣ ΤΡΙΚΑΛΩΝ
ΔΑΣΟΣ
30
3
24-Μαϊ
Τρ




25-Μαϊ
Τε
ΔΣ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗΣ
ΔΑΣΟΣ

1
26-Μαϊ
Πε
ΝΗΠ ΑΝΩ ΚΩΜΗΣ
ΝΕΡΟ
23
2
27-Μαϊ
Πα
16ο ΝΗΠ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΗΣ
ΣΠΟΡΟΙ 
37
2
28
Σ




29
Κ




30-Μαϊ
Δ
17ο ΝΗΠ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΣΠΟΡΟΙ
20
4
31-Μαϊ
Τρ
ΔΣ ΔΡΕΠΑΝΟΥ
ΝΕΡΟ
39
2
ΙΟΥ




1-Ιουν
Τε
5ο ΔΣ ΦΛΩΡΙΝΑΣ
ΠΡΟΒΙΟΜΗΧΑΝΙΚΑ
23
2
2-Ιουν
Πε
ΔΣ ΛΙΒΑΔΕΡΟΥ
ΛΑΦΙΣΤΑ ;
12
4
3-Ιουν
Πα
11ο ΔΣ ΠΤΟΛΕΜΑΪΔΑΣ
ΔΑΣΟΣ

2
4
Σ




5
Κ




6-Ιουν
Δ
1ο ΔΣ ΑΡΓΟΥΣ ΟΡΕΣΤ
ΣΕΡΓΙΑΝΙ
40
3
7-Ιουν
Τρ
ΔΣ Χ ΜΕΓΔΑΝΗΣ
ΣΠΟΡΟΙ 
38
2
8-Ιουν
Τε
ΕΕΕΕΚ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ
ΡΟΔΑΚΙΝΟ
19
2